2016 Herald Sun – Qualifying Results

0 Flares 0 Flares ×

Qualifying Scores our in!  Player seeding and matches will be determined Wednesday morning.  Our goal is to have Matches and Tee Times up by 11am on Wednesday, June 22nd.  Thanks.

IMG_6815

Overall Medalist

Bill Bambic

2016 Herald Sun Classic - June 20th thru 26th     
Last NameFirst NameRd 1 ScoreRd 2 ScoreTotal
LavenetsStephen7174AutoAutomatic #1 Seed
BambicBill6768135Overall Medalist
RobinsonJay6670136
Williams Jr. Ronnie6972141
McDonaldTimmy7270142
SmithMichael7271143
BarnesMelvin7173144
WatkinsClay7371144
ByrdTravis7669145
GannBrian7274146
JohnsonWayne7374147
RobinsonAndrew6978147
BridgesWayne7969148
BreseAlex7574149
InoueKenya7475149
BryantSterling7872150
Delariarte Jr.Domingo7279151
WearsAnna7378151
YeattsAlaina7576151
HazenGarrett7776153
HutsonGerrett7281153
HutsonCraig7776153
KingTimothy7677153
RossMatt7677153
LewisBrent7282154
McSherryBlake7480154
PeelTaylor7678154
BryantChad8174155
LockleyCecil7580155
SemlerBobby7481155
StephensonAlan7976155
HoltLeigha8176157
HallMike7781158
JohnsonCorey8079159
BakerDoug8178159
FoglemanWiley8178159
JohnsonJake8178159
ShepherdRicky8179160
Alicardi Sr.Thomas8377160
CampbellBrian8179160
KosternGreg8476160
KingJimmy8477161
NowakBJ7586161
TimmermanJacob8279161
NewcombGary7884162
PittmanBrad7983162
SwainTom7786163
BallEddie8183164
HawksRichard8480164
GarrettKyle8085165
PerryDavid8184165
TunstallMacon8283165
MaultsbyGalen8681167
PenningtonMark8087167
TharringtonPerry8583168
WilsonCorey8485169
BvumbeRadzi7496170
ChanceDustin8288170
AlexanderCedell8388171
StarrettLucas8784171
WagnerRichard8388171
PennyScott8686172
StephensonHershal8686172
HollowayMicah8786173
PittmanJohn8589174
TomkovickJack8589174
SimpsonTim8887175
ThompsonCharles8887175
ChambersJason8591176
GunnLee9086176
PennyRichard8591176
AllenJeff8889177
ChambersGary8395178
GreenClark8791178
ThomasBen8791178
HookerCharles9188179
TaylorJohnny9287179
FuchsJeff8993182
PerryDennis9290182
SolerGaston9488182
HallDoug9390183
BrowningLonnie9393186
AlfordSteve9493187
HocuttMark9897195
Seniors
AdamsJohnnyAuto QualAuto Qual0Automatic #1 Seed
CouchLea7270142Senior Medalist
AndrewsDink7271143
PearceJim7373146
LewisAbe7874152
MaynorTed8273155
FoxPeter7781158
GuckerJoe8178159
BeriniDante8377160
PowellRonnie8081161
HerndonLouis8082162
TuckerJerry8676162
BaileyDanny8281163
HyattThomas8186167
WalshRich8088168
EckardBruce8683169
SmithGene8287169
EcholsEarl8783170
CapegsanEugene8686172
FredrickSteve8894182
BirkenBill9495189
Juniors
WickerMichael7469143Junior Medalist
ParkerJeffrey7573148
FoglemanCoston7680156
PendergrassCharles7979158
Alicardi Jr.Thomas7981160
JohnsonMax8284166
FranseLuke97100197

0 Flares Twitter 0 Facebook 0 0 Flares ×